THE KINDS OF SPORT


The details about date & participants of competition look at the Calendar plan

 

AUTOSPORT

The participation in the Murmansk region (MR) competition of carting (III & IV stages)

MR competition of carting (V stage)

MR competition of carting (I stage)

Motofestival, dedicated to the Youth Day

Christmas radial motorcycle race

MOUNTAINEERING

Open Championship of Murmansk region

Qualification competition

AIKIDO

The participation of combined team in the international seminar

The championship of town

AEROBICA

The participation in the MR championship

The participation in the region festival"Rhythm of Khibiny"

BASKETBALL

The participation in the Участие в клубном Чемпионате МО

The participation in the tournament dedicated to the memory G.P.Alexandrov

Cup of town dedicated to the memory G.Luzina

The participation in the MR championship

The tournament dedicated to the memory S.Rybakov “Polar Cup”

The championship of Apatity

The participation in the tournament “Polar Cup” (adults)

BADMINTON

"Apatity - Open" -

The participation in the MR championship

The competition of town

BOX

The participation in the international tournament dedicated to the memory S.Baranovsky

International tournament dedicated to the memory V.I.Glashkin

The participation in the tournament dedicated to the memory A.N.Kuznetsova

The participation in the territorial competition North-West region of Russia

Open championship & competition of town

The participation in the international tournament dedicated to the memory A.Bredov

The participation in the tournament of Pskov

SAMBO

The participation in the Youth Competition of Russia (1984-85 years born)

The participation in the Youth Competition of Russia (1986-87 years born)

The participation in the Europe championship (1984-85 years born)

The participation in the Russia championship(students)

The open competition of town(1988-90 years born)

VOLLEYBALL

The championship of town (men)

The tournament dedicated to the 8th of March (women)

Cup of town (sports meeting)

The participation in the MR championship (men)

MOUNTAIN SKIING

The competition of town(slalom giant)

The town North Festival (slalom giant)

The All- Russian competitions “Spring dripping”(1991-93 yrs born)

JUDO

The competition of the north-west region of Russia (1986-88 yrs born )

The competition of the north-west region of Russia (1984-85 yrs born )

Youth tournament"The Polar hopes"

The participation in the MR competition (1986-87 yrs born)

KARATE - KYOKUSHINKAI

The participation in the Karelia open competition

The participation in the MR open championship

The participation in the Karelia open competition

The participation in the All-Russian tournament dedicated to the memory of P.Kaplin

The participation in the tournament dedicated to the memory of I.Kazartsev

The participation in the championship of the north-west region of Russia

The open competition of Apatity

KARATE – DO

The town open championship dedicated to the memory of I.

The participation in the tournament “Nevsky torch”

The town competition

KICK-BOXING

Open championship & competition of town

The participation in the MR championship

TRACK-FIELD ATHLETICS

The race & relay-race , dedicated to the Victory Day

“Cheerful competition”, dedicated to the Day of children’s defense

The town championship & competition of track-fields athletics

Alpine race “Sun night”

The competition dedicated to the Day of gymnast

The town championship & competition of cross-country race

The participation in the MR championship of track-field athletics

The participation in the MR championship of cross-country race

The participation in the race Kola – Murmansk

The cross-country race (sports meeting)

SKIING RACE

The competition of skiing race (sports meeting)

The competition dedicated to the opening of winter season

The participation in the MR championship

"New-Year’s skiing race"

"Christmas skiing race" (The championship & competition of town)

The participation in the skiing race with prize dedicated to the memory Borzov

The competition of the skiing race (sports meeting)

The town North Festival

The participation in the skiing race with prize dedicated to the memory Kolchanov

The skiing race with prize of newspaper “ Kirovsky rabochy”

The participation in the 68th International North Festival

The championship of Russia , skiing race dedicated to the memory V.Belyaev

The skiing race dedicated to the closing of winter season (marathon)

“Mammy, daddy & me is a friendly family”

The participation in the MR Cup

SPORTS ORIENTATION

The winter championship & competition of town

The participation in the MR winter championship (The North Festival)

The closing of winter season (open town competition)

The participation in the region competition "Polar day"

The participation in the MR summer championship

The summer championship & competition of town

The opening of winter season (open town competition)

The participation in the championship of Russia among the veterans

POWERLIFTING

Open town championship

The participation in the competition of Polyarny Zori

SWIMMING

The participation in the MR championship

Open town championship

Open town competition

Sports meeting of enterprise’s & organization’s collectives

WINTER SWIMMING

The competitions “The Christmas bath”

The participation in the 68th International North Festival

The competition dedicated to the Day of Victory

The town championship dedicated to the memory of V.N. Plotnikov

HAND-TO-HAND FIGHTING

The participation in the championship of Saint-Petersburg GUVD

The participation in the festival of fighting skill

The participation in the international festival of fighting skill

The town championship & competition

The championship north-west region of Russia

WINTER COMBINED EVENT

The MR championship & competition “Eskimo’s games”

>>> Regulation of "Eskimo’s game - 2002"

SPORT ROCK - CLIMBING

The participation in the I stages of the Youth Cup of Russia “Nevsky vertical line”

The participation in the Cup of Ural (stage of Youth Cup of Russia)

The Youth Cup of Russia (4d stage ) "Khibiny spring"

>>> Application form; Regulations; Addition to the regulations; Accommodation; Transport;

The participation in the Youth championship of Russia

The town competition “ May Sun ”

The region competition "Memorial Kalyukin"

The participation in the open competition of Murmansk

The participation in the Участие в заключительном этапе ЮКР

Open competition of town

SPORTS DANCES

The championship & competition of town "Polar ball"

TENNIS

Open Christmas youth tournament

Open town competition

TABLE TENNIS

Open town competition

Town championship

Городские соревнования в зачет спартакиады

The participation in the MR competition

The participation in the MR championship

SPORTS TOURISM

The town gathering of tourists-skiers "Snowman"

The participation in the region gathering "Khibiniada-2002"

The town gathering of tourists "Khibiny autumn "

FOOTBALL

The weekend tournament (6 stages)

The winter championship & competition of town

Festival of children’s football "Universal - 2002"

The tournament of minifootball "Cup of Victory"

The day of football

Championship & Cup of MR

The tournament "Saint – Petersburg’s stars "

HOCKEY

The participation in the MR championship.

The participation in the tournament"The North Festival "

The participation in the All-Russian tournament "Golden puck"

The youth tournament "Snowdrop"

The tournament “ The opening of season”

CHESS

The participation in the masterly tournament of club named after T.Petrosyan

The participation in the tournament of strongest young chess-player of MR

The personal championship of town (½ of final)

The Town Cup ( blitz)

The participation in the final Youth Competition of Russia (1984-93 yrs.born)

The final personal championship of town

The tournament of school teams whith prize of club “The white castle”

"The tournament of chess princess" (town competition)

Personal-team competition of town ( blitz)

The participation in the region tournament with prize of club "The white castle"

The town tournament "Kiddy" (festival "Ovation")

The town personal-team championship of quick chess (sports meeting)

The participation in the final of All-Russian tournament "The white castle"

The participation in the MR championship of quick chess

The personal competition among boys & girls (1985-94 yrs born)

The participation in the MR competition among boys & girls (1985-94 yrs born)

The participation in the ½ final of Russian competition among boys & girls (1985-94 yrs born)

The participation in the MR championship of classical chess

The town in the south of region tournament of blitz

RUSSIAN DRAUGHTS

The town tournament dedicated to the Day of native land defender

The town competition dedicated to the Day of Victory

The town tournament of strongest draughters

The town New-year’s tournament .

SHAPING

Open town youth competition

The participation in the All-Russian contest "Russian harits"

The participation in the MR championship

FIRESKILL SPORT

The participation in the MR championship

  

Copyright © 2001 Disign -V.Jiganov Поддержка сайта